Greater Ottawa Movies

Greater Ottawa Movie Listings

Starcité Gatineau

115 boul. du Plateau
(819) 770-1090
Hull, QC  J9A 3G1
map

Movie Showtimes


Showtimes from Thursday October 19 to Thursday October 26

American Assassin (13+)

Thu:9:50

American Made (G)

Thu:2:00 7:15 9:45
Fri - Sun:1:20 4:10 7:25 10:00
Mon:7:20 9:50
Tue:1:20 4:10 7:25 10:00
Wed:7:20 9:50
Thu:1:55 7:20 9:50

Blade Runner 2049 (13+)

Fri - Sun:4:45
Tue:4:45

Blade Runner 2049 (v.f.) (13+)

Thu:1:15
Fri - Sun:4:30
Tue:4:30

Blade Runner 2049 3D (13+)

Thu:1:10 7:30 7:45
Fri - Sun:1:00 1:15 8:00 8:30
Mon:7:45 8:00
Tue:1:00 1:15 8:00 8:30
Wed:7:45 8:00
Thu:1:15 1:15 7:45 8:00

ÇA (13+)

Thu:1:25 7:10 9:25
Fri - Sun:6:45 9:45
Mon:7:05 9:25
Tue:6:45 9:45
Wed:9:25
Thu:7:05 9:30

De père en flic 2 (G)

Thu:7:05 9:45
Fri - Sun:7:30 10:00
Mon:7:15 9:45
Tue:7:30 10:00
Wed:9:45
Thu:7:15 9:45

Despicable Me 3 (G)

Sat:11:00AM

Détestable moi 3 (G)

Sat:11:00AM

Émoji le film (G)

Thu:1:35
Fri:1:00 3:10 5:20
Sat:11:00AM 1:00 3:10 5:20
Sun:1:00 3:10 5:20
Tue:1:00 3:10 5:20
Thu:1:15

The Foreigner (13+)

Thu:1:50 7:15 9:45
Fri:1:50 4:40 7:20 10:00
Sat:11:15AM 1:50 4:40 7:20 10:00
Sun:1:50 4:40 7:20 10:00
Mon:7:20 9:50
Tue:1:50 4:40 7:20 10:00
Wed:7:20 9:50
Thu:1:25 7:20 9:50

Geostorm (G)

Fri - Sun:4:15
Tue:4:15

Geostorm 3D (G)

Fri:1:30 7:25 10:00
Sat:11:05AM 1:30 7:25 10:00
Sun:1:30 7:25 10:00
Mon:7:25 9:55
Tue:1:30 7:25 10:00
Wed:7:25 9:55
Thu:1:30 7:25 9:55

Happy Death Day (13+)

Thu:1:30 7:10 10:05
Fri - Sun:12:55 3:10 5:20 7:40 10:00
Mon:7:20 9:50
Tue:12:55 3:10 5:20 7:40 10:00
Wed:7:20 9:50
Thu:1:05 7:20 9:50

Innocent (G)

Thu:1:20 7:20 10:00
Fri - Sun:9:10
Mon:9:55
Tue:9:10
Wed:9:55

IT (13+)

Thu:1:40 7:00 9:25
Fri - Sun:1:00 4:00 7:00 9:50
Mon:7:00 9:30
Tue:1:00 4:00 7:00 9:50
Wed:7:00 9:30
Thu:1:40 7:00 9:30

Jigsaw

Thu:7:15 10:00

Kingsman : Le cercle d'or (13+)

Fri - Thu:9:15

Kingsman: The Golden Circle (13+)

Thu:1:30 7:10 9:15
Fri - Sun:12:55 3:50 6:45 9:50
Mon:7:05 9:25
Tue:12:55 3:50 6:45 9:50
Wed:7:05 9:25
Thu:1:10 7:05 9:25

LEGO NINJAGO : Le film (G)

Thu:1:50
Fri:1:40 4:15
Sat:11:15AM 1:40 4:15
Sun:1:40 4:15
Tue:1:40 4:15
Thu:1:00

LEGO NINJAGO : Le film 3D (G)

Fri - Sun:6:45
Mon:7:10
Tue:6:45
Wed:7:10

The LEGO NINJAGO Movie (G)

Fri:1:50 4:20
Sat:11:25AM 1:50 4:20
Sun:1:50 4:20
Tue:1:50 4:20
Thu:1:50

The LEGO NINJAGO Movie 3D (G)

Thu:1:55

Les rois mongols (G)

Thu:1:55 7:00 9:55
Fri - Sun:1:40 4:20 7:00 9:30
Mon:7:00 10:00
Tue:1:40 4:20 7:00 9:30
Wed:7:00 10:00
Thu:1:25 7:00 10:00

Mon petit poney : Le film (G)

Thu:1:50 7:05
Fri:1:15 6:45
Sat:11:00AM 1:15 6:45
Sun:1:15 6:45
Mon:7:00
Tue:1:15 6:45
Wed:7:00
Thu:1:00 7:00

The Mountain Between Us (G)

Thu:1:15 7:15 9:40
Fri:1:40 4:35 7:15 10:00
Sat:11:15AM 1:40 4:35 7:15 10:00
Sun:1:40 4:35 7:15 10:00
Mon:7:05 9:50
Tue:1:40 4:35 7:15 10:00
Wed:7:05 9:50
Thu:1:45 7:05 9:50

My Little Pony: The Movie (G)

Fri - Sun:3:55
Tue:3:55

Only the Brave (G)

Thu:7:00 9:30
Fri - Sun:1:00 4:00 7:00 10:00
Mon:7:00 9:30
Tue:1:00 4:00 7:00 10:00
Wed:7:00 9:30
Thu:1:15 7:00 9:30

The Snowman

Thu:7:00 9:45
Fri:1:45 4:25 7:10 9:50
Sat:11:25AM 1:45 4:25 7:10 9:50
Sun:1:45 4:25 7:10 9:50
Mon:7:10 9:40
Tue:1:45 4:25 7:10 9:50
Wed:7:10 9:40
Thu:1:55 7:10 9:40

Map